Your browser (Internet Explorer 7 or lower) is out of date. It has known security flaws and may not display all features of this and other websites. Learn how to update your browser.

X

Navigate / search

« Last Week Week of September 28, 2014
(109 events)
Next Week »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1–5pm
Mah-Jongg
1–5pm
Scrabble
1:30pm–3:30pm
Sunday Afternoon Movie
7:30am–12pm
Senior Golf Group
8:45am–9:30am
Tai Chi (Morning)
9:30am–10:30am
Fashion Square Walking Group
9:45am–10:45am
Primetime Fitness
10–12pm
Sew and Sews
10–12pm
Bridge Lessons
10:30am–11:30am
YogaLight
11–12pm
Intermediate Tap
11:15am–12:15pm
Beginning Tap
11:30am–12:30pm
DanceFit
12:30pm–1:30pm
Feldenkrais
12:30pm–4pm
Chess
1:15pm–2:15pm
Water Workout
2:30pm–3:30pm
Member Social
9–11:30am
Senior Bowling League
9:30am–10:30am
Primetime Fitness
9:30am–12pm
softball
10–12pm
Ceramics
10:15am–11:15am
Water Workout
10:45am–12:45pm
The Second-Wind Band
11:30am–4pm
Men’s Poker
2–4:30pm
Mah Jongg Lessons
2:30pm–4:30pm
Drama Club/Encore Players
1
8:45am–9:30am
Tai Chi (Morning)
9–11:30am
Seated Massage
9:30am–11:30am
Crafty Ladies
9:30am–11:30am
Dominoes
9:45am–10:45am
Primetime Fitness
10:15am–11:45am
First-Wind Band
11–12pm
Book Group
11–12pm
Beginning Tap
12–4pm
Canasta
12:30pm–3:30pm
Mah-Jongg
1–3pm
Co-ed Poker
1–4pm
Scrabble
1:15pm–2:15pm
Water Workout
6:30pm–7:30pm
Line Dancing-Beginner
7:30pm–8:30am
Tai Chi (Evening)
7:30pm–8:25pm
Line Dancing-Advanced
2
9–12pm
Party Bridge
9:30am–10:30am
Primetime Fitness
9:30am–12pm
softball
10:15am–11:15am
Water Workout
10:45am–11:45am
Parkinson’s Exercise
12–4pm
Men’s Poker
12:30pm–4pm
Duplicate Bridge
1–4pm
Pinochle
1:30pm–4:30pm
Mah-Jongg
4:30pm–6:30pm
Medicare Consulting
6–7pm
Feldenkrais
3
8:45am–9:30am
Tai Chi (Morning)
9–11:30am
Friday Art Group
9–12pm
Mah-Jongg
9:45am–10:45am
Primetime Fitness
9:45am–10:45am
Northside Walking Group
10:30am–11:30am
Bingo
10:30am–11:30am
Investors’ Forum
10:45am–12:45pm
The Flashbacks
11–12pm
Water Workout
1–2:30pm
Still Sharp Singers
2:30pm–3:30pm
Line Dancing-Advanced
2:30pm–4pm
Memory Cafe
3–4:30pm
Gentle Yoga
4
9:30am–12pm
Tennis